Results


Thursday, June 17, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Upstate Premier Sports KNIGHTS (Mazza) (Triple A) 11
CleanChoice Energy RAPTORS (Ahrens) (Triple A) 5
 
Thursday, June 17, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Inspire Confidence Group ROYALS (Larkin) (Double A) 7
AFSCO Fence Supply RAYS (Fargnoli) (Double A) 4
 
Thursday, June 17, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
1st National Bank of Scotia PHILLIES (Kostoroski) (Double A) 13
State Farm DODGERS (Ketcham) (Double A) 6
 
Wednesday, June 16, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Molino’s Molar METS (Matvey) (Double A) 13
AFSCO Fence Supply RAYS (Fargnoli) (Double A) 9
 
Wednesday, June 16, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
DeLuke Orthodontics RED SOX (Pandolfini) (Double A) 1
1st National Bank of Scotia PHILLIES (Kostoroski) (Double A) 11
 
Wednesday, June 16, 2021 @ 5:00pm
Final
AFSCO Fence Supply RAYS (Fargnoli) (Double A) 6
Molino’s Molar METS (Matvey) (Double A) 10
 
Tuesday, June 15, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Audiologic Solutions BANDITS (Bridge) (Majors) 3
Roemer Wallens Gold and Mineaux LLP GRASSHOPPERS (Lagace) (Majors) 10
 
Tuesday, June 15, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
State Farm DODGERS (Ketcham) (Double A) 0
AFSCO Fence Supply RAYS (Fargnoli) (Double A) 6
 
Tuesday, June 15, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Battiste Orthodontics NATIONALS (LaFleche) (Majors) 9
Marshall & Sterling Upstate, Inc. DASH's (DiPiazza) (Majors) 9
 
Tuesday, June 15, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Molino’s Molar METS (Matvey) (Double A) 15
DeLuke Orthodontics WHITE SOX (Kennedy) (Double A) 2
 
Monday, June 14, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
State Farm DODGERS (Ketcham) (Double A) 1
Mario's Barber Shop METS (Grosso) (Double A) 5
 
Monday, June 14, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dental Today RED WINGS (Fiorito) (Triple A) 10
NBL HOOKS (Holdridge) (Triple A) 17
 
Saturday, June 12, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Battiste Orthodontics NATIONALS (LaFleche) (Majors) 10
Audiologic Solutions BANDITS (Bridge) (Majors) 8
 
Saturday, June 12, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
AFSCO Fence Supply RAYS (Fargnoli) (Double A) 3
Niskayuna Teachers Association BLUE JAYS (Whelly) (Double A) 11
 
Saturday, June 12, 2021 @ 3:00pm
Final
1st National Bank of Scotia PHILLIES (Kostoroski) (Double A) 16
Inspire Confidence Group ROYALS (Larkin) (Double A) 1
 
Saturday, June 12, 2021 @ 3:00pm
Final
NBL HOOKS (Holdridge) (Triple A) 11
CleanChoice Energy RAPTORS (Ahrens) (Triple A) 12
 
Saturday, June 12, 2021 @ 3:00pm
Final
Apex Turf ATHLETIC'S (Erickson) (Majors) 0
Hoffman Warnick LLC LUGNUTS (Miller) (Majors) 10
 
Saturday, June 12, 2021 @ 12:30pm
Final
Pioneer Bank RED SOX (Jordan) (Triple A) 11
Upstate Premier Sports KNIGHTS (Mazza) (Triple A) 10
 
Saturday, June 12, 2021 @ 12:30pm
Final
Marshall & Sterling Upstate, Inc. DASH's (DiPiazza) (Majors) 12
Roemer Wallens Gold and Mineaux LLP GRASSHOPPERS (Lagace) (Majors) 13
 
Saturday, June 12, 2021 @ 12:30pm
Final
DeLuke Orthodontics WHITE SOX (Kennedy) (Double A) 5
DeLuke Orthodontics RED SOX (Pandolfini) (Double A) 3
 
Saturday, June 12, 2021 @ 10:00am
Final
Mario's Barber Shop METS (Grosso) (Double A) 5
Molino’s Molar METS (Matvey) (Double A) 0
 
Thursday, June 10, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
CleanChoice Energy RAPTORS (Ahrens) (Triple A) 5
Pioneer Bank RED SOX (Jordan) (Triple A) 11
 
Thursday, June 10, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
DeLuke Orthodontics RED SOX (Pandolfini) (Double A) 2
Niskayuna Teachers Association BLUE JAYS (Whelly) (Double A) 8
 
Thursday, June 10, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Roemer Wallens Gold and Mineaux LLP GRASSHOPPERS (Lagace) (Majors) 11
Audiologic Solutions BANDITS (Bridge) (Majors) 4
 
Wednesday, June 9, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Upstate Premier Sports KNIGHTS (Mazza) (Triple A) 5
CleanChoice Energy RAPTORS (Ahrens) (Triple A) 6
 
Tuesday, June 8, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
State Farm DODGERS (Ketcham) (Double A) 0
1st National Bank of Scotia PHILLIES (Kostoroski) (Double A) 7
 
Tuesday, June 8, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Marshall & Sterling Upstate, Inc. DASH's (DiPiazza) (Majors) 5
Apex Turf ATHLETIC'S (Erickson) (Majors) 5
 
Tuesday, June 8, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Battiste Orthodontics NATIONALS (LaFleche) (Majors) 9
Hoffman Warnick LLC LUGNUTS (Miller) (Majors) 2
 
Monday, June 7, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pioneer Bank RED SOX (Jordan) (Triple A) 12
Dental Today RED WINGS (Fiorito) (Triple A) 5
 
Monday, June 7, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mario's Barber Shop METS (Grosso) (Double A) 8
DeLuke Orthodontics WHITE SOX (Kennedy) (Double A) 6
 
Saturday, June 5, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Niskayuna Teachers Association BLUE JAYS (Whelly) (Double A) 17
Inspire Confidence Group ROYALS (Larkin) (Double A) 7
 
Saturday, June 5, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Roemer Wallens Gold and Mineaux LLP GRASSHOPPERS (Lagace) (Majors) 8
Battiste Orthodontics NATIONALS (LaFleche) (Majors) 3
 
Saturday, June 5, 2021 @ 3:00pm
Final
Marshall & Sterling Upstate, Inc. DASH's (DiPiazza) (Majors) 8
Hoffman Warnick LLC LUGNUTS (Miller) (Majors) 12
 
Saturday, June 5, 2021 @ 3:00pm
Final
AFSCO Fence Supply RAYS (Fargnoli) (Double A) 6
DeLuke Orthodontics RED SOX (Pandolfini) (Double A) 7
 
Saturday, June 5, 2021 @ 3:00pm
Final
NBL HOOKS (Holdridge) (Triple A) 14
Pioneer Bank RED SOX (Jordan) (Triple A) 11
 
Saturday, June 5, 2021 @ 12:30pm
Final
Dental Today RED WINGS (Fiorito) (Triple A) 11
Upstate Premier Sports KNIGHTS (Mazza) (Triple A) 8
 
Saturday, June 5, 2021 @ 12:30pm
Final
1st National Bank of Scotia PHILLIES (Kostoroski) (Double A) 8
Molino’s Molar METS (Matvey) (Double A) 9
 
Saturday, June 5, 2021 @ 12:30pm
Final
Apex Turf ATHLETIC'S (Erickson) (Majors) 13
Audiologic Solutions BANDITS (Bridge) (Majors) 13
 
Saturday, June 5, 2021 @ 10:00am
Final
DeLuke Orthodontics WHITE SOX (Kennedy) (Double A) 0
State Farm DODGERS (Ketcham) (Double A) 2
 
Thursday, June 3, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
DeLuke Orthodontics RED SOX (Pandolfini) (Double A) 4
Inspire Confidence Group ROYALS (Larkin) (Double A) 7
 
Thursday, June 3, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Battiste Orthodontics NATIONALS (LaFleche) (Majors) 10
Apex Turf ATHLETIC'S (Erickson) (Majors) 0
 
Thursday, June 3, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
CleanChoice Energy RAPTORS (Ahrens) (Triple A) 10
Dental Today RED WINGS (Fiorito) (Triple A) 5
 
Thursday, June 3, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Molino’s Molar METS (Matvey) (Double A) 8
Niskayuna Teachers Association BLUE JAYS (Whelly) (Double A) 12
 
Wednesday, June 2, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Upstate Premier Sports KNIGHTS (Mazza) (Triple A) 5
NBL HOOKS (Holdridge) (Triple A) 9
 
Tuesday, June 1, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mario's Barber Shop METS (Grosso) (Double A) 7
1st National Bank of Scotia PHILLIES (Kostoroski) (Double A) 4
 
Tuesday, June 1, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hoffman Warnick LLC LUGNUTS (Miller) (Majors) 8
Roemer Wallens Gold and Mineaux LLP GRASSHOPPERS (Lagace) (Majors) 11
 
Tuesday, June 1, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Marshall & Sterling Upstate, Inc. DASH's (DiPiazza) (Majors) 6
Audiologic Solutions BANDITS (Bridge) (Majors) 7
 
Thursday, May 27, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Upstate Premier Sports KNIGHTS (Mazza) (Triple A) 13
Pioneer Bank RED SOX (Jordan) (Triple A) 4
 
Thursday, May 27, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
DeLuke Orthodontics WHITE SOX (Kennedy) (Double A) 2
AFSCO Fence Supply RAYS (Fargnoli) (Double A) 6
 
Thursday, May 27, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Audiologic Solutions BANDITS (Bridge) (Majors) 10
Hoffman Warnick LLC LUGNUTS (Miller) (Majors) 11
 
Tuesday, May 25, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Roemer Wallens Gold and Mineaux LLP GRASSHOPPERS (Lagace) (Majors) 19
Apex Turf ATHLETIC'S (Erickson) (Majors) 9
 
Tuesday, May 25, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Marshall & Sterling Upstate, Inc. DASH's (DiPiazza) (Majors) 3
Battiste Orthodontics NATIONALS (LaFleche) (Majors) 8
 
Tuesday, May 25, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
State Farm DODGERS (Ketcham) (Double A) 7
Inspire Confidence Group ROYALS (Larkin) (Double A) 3
 
Monday, May 24, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
CleanChoice Energy RAPTORS (Ahrens) (Triple A) 12
Upstate Premier Sports KNIGHTS (Mazza) (Triple A) 13
 
Monday, May 24, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Molino’s Molar METS (Matvey) (Double A) 5
DeLuke Orthodontics RED SOX (Pandolfini) (Double A) 6